Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 10 februari 2018

Wedstrijd             :              DVO/Accountor 7 – Regio ’72 3                     Bennekom, DVO-hal  

Aanvang               :               15:20 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Juventa 5 – Regio ’72 4                    Hardenberg, de Beek  

Aanvang               :               16:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, _____

Spelers                 :               Dion, Roan, Tim, Wouter, ____

 

Wedstrijd             :              SIOS ’61 1 – Regio ’72 5                   Velp, De Dumpel  

Aanvang               :               17:45 uur

Vertrek                  :               16.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

Wedstrijd             :              Spirit B4 – Regio ’72 B1                   Voorthuizen, De Voorde  

Aanvang               :               14:05 uur

Vertrek                  :               12.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne                     Vervoer: Beekman, Hazeleger, vd Ziel, Willemsen

 

Wedstrijd             :              Rivalen C1 – Regio ’72 C1               Doesburg, Beumerskamp  

Aanvang               :               15:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               13.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Sarah, Kim

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                                Vervoer: Dijkstra, Bourgonje, v Lokhorst

 

Wedstrijd             :              DLKV D1 – Regio ’72 D1                  Didam, De Muizenberg  

Aanvang               :               09:10 uur

Vertrek                  :               7.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi, Ruth                            Vervoer: Schoemaker, Olivier, Woudstra

 

Wedstrijd             :              KVZ E3 – Regio ’72 E1                      Zutphen, Hanzehal  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle                    Vervoer: vd Braak, Bosch, de Groot

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors