Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 11 november 2017

Programma voor zaterdag 11 november 2017

 

Zaalwacht

15.00 – 17.00: Eline, Jorn S

17.00 – 19.00: Liliane, Mike

19.00 – 21.15: Roan, Semeijne

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Joop 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Hellas ’63 1 – Regio ’72 1                                Nunspeet, Feithenhof  

Aanvang               :               19:25 uur

Vertrek                  :               17.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Thomas, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Hellas ’63 2 – Regio ’72 2                                Nunspeet, Feithenhof  

Aanvang               :               18:15 uur

Vertrek                  :               16.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Lauren, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – ODIK 5                         Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               19:50 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Robert

Aanwezig             :               19:05 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen, Semeijne

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – DOS Kampen/Veltman 4                        Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               17:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Ronald

Aanwezig             :               17:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Marjolein, Aniek

Spelers                  :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 5 – Olympia ’22 3                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               18:40 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Arjan vT.

Aanwezig             :               18:10 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique, Ilia

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

Wedstrijd             :              Oost-Arnhem A2 – Regio ’72 A1                    Arnhem, Valkenhuizen 5

Aanvang               :               13:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               11.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Elise, Gaby, Josje, Noa, ____

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias, Nick

Coach                   :               Marike                   Vervoer: vd Haar, Holubek, Gensen

 

Wedstrijd             :              ODIK B3 – Regio ’72 B1                   Barneveld, Veluwehal

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem                                Vervoer: Beekman, Hazeleger, vd Ziel, Willemsen

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 C1 – Olympia ’22/’t Overschotje C2                          Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Arjan V.

Aanwezig             :               16:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – Apeldoorn D3                         Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Peter

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors