Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 13 januari 2018

Zaalwacht

15.00 – 17.45: Erica, Melanie

17.45 – 20.30: Danah, Jisca

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Gert L 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Hellas ’63 1                                Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               19:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               17:45 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – Hellas ’63 2                                Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               17:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)

Aanwezig             :               16:45 uur

Speelsters            :               Erica, Elvira, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              ODIK 5 – Regio ’72 3                         Barneveld, Veluwehal (veld b)

Aanvang               :               16:10 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              DOS Kampen/Veltman 4 – Regio ’72 4           Kampen, de Reeve  

Aanvang               :               16:20 uur

Vertrek                  :               15.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Laura

Spelers                 :               Dion, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A1 – Oost-Arnhem A2                    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)

Aanwezig             :               15:45 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Gaby, Josje, Noa, Kelly

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias, Nick

Coach                   :               Marike

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 B1 – ODIK B3                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Thijs vt E.

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne

 

Wedstrijd             :              Rigtersbleek/Cottus C2 – Regio ’72 C1     Enschede, Diekmanhal (veld 2)

Aanvang               :               16:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Sarah, Cleo

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                                Vervoer: Bockhoven, Koele

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn D3 – Regio ’72 D1                         Apeldoorn, Zuiderpark  

Aanvang               :               10:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi                                   Vervoer: Olivier, Heideveld, Woudstra

 

Wedstrijd             :              KVZ F2 – Regio ’72 F1                      Zutphen, Hanzehal  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda                     Vervoer: vd Veen, de Groene, Dijkstra (I)

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors