Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

Wedstrijd             :              De Eemvogels 1 – Regio ’72 1 ( 9834)                         Soest, Sportcomplex de Blaeck  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               13.00 uur

Speelsters            :                Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :                Hidde, Robin, Tim H, Thomas

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              HKC (U) 3 – Regio ’72 2 ( 3592)                                     Utrecht, Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid  

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Loes, Marleen, Pascalle

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – DOS-WK 7 (  300)                                     Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               14:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Geert

Aanwezig             :               13:15 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Semeijne

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas V

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – Olympia ’22 3 (  463)                                Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Gert L

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Marjolein, Jisca, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Thomas, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              ASVD C3 – Regio ’72 C1 ( 4897)                                    Dronten,  Veld ASVD  

Aanvang               :               11:15 uur

Vertrek                  :               10.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Luna, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah, Cleo, ____

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe, Sjors

Coach                   :               Tobias                   Vervoer: Bockhoven, vd Enk, Dijkstra

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E1 – Apeldoorn E2 ( 7797)                            Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof (G)

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur                                              scheidsrechter: Niels

Aanwezig             :               09:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Kasper

Coach                   :               Loes

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E2 – Apeldoorn E4 ( 8214)                            Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof (G)

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Bernadet

Aanwezig             :               10:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Puck, Roos, ____

Spelers                 :               Julian, Simon

Coach                   :               Pascalle

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors