Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 16 december 2017

Zaalwacht

11.00 – 13.30: Danah, Loes R.

13.30 – 16.00: Jorn G., Stefan

16.00 – 18.45: Aart, Barry

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Joop

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Devinco 1                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               17:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               16:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Thomas, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – Devinco 2                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Lauren, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Oost-Arnhem 4 – Regio ’72 3             Arnhem, Valkenhuizen 5 (veld 5)

Aanvang               :               15:15 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 4 – Regio ’72 4             Kampen, de Reeve  

Aanvang               :               14:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               13.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, _____

Spelers                 :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              SEV 3 – Regio ’72 5                           Zelhem, de Pol  

Aanvang               :               19:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               17.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A1 – KVZ A2                      Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               14:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)

Aanwezig             :               14:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Elise, Gaby, Josje, Noa

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias

Coach                   :               Marike

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – Duko A1                    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               13:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Marije

Aanwezig             :               13:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Marit, Maud

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 C1 – Rigtersbleek/Cottus C2                      Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               12:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Niels vT.

Aanwezig             :               12:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – KVZ D3                     Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               11:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Bernadet

Aanwezig             :               11:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi, Ruth

 

Wedstrijd             :              Arena E1 – Regio ’72 E1                  Rhenen, ‘t Gastland  

Aanvang               :               12:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               11.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle                    Vervoer: Bosch, de Groot, v Mossel

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn F2 – Regio ’72 F1                           Apeldoorn, Zuiderpark  

Aanvang               :               10:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda                     Vervoer: vd Hoeven, v Elferen, Dijkstra (T)

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors