Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 2 december 2017

Zaalwacht

11.00 – 13.45: Marleen H, Elise

13.45 – 16.30: Monique, Stefan

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Geert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Oranje Zwart 1 – Regio ’72 1                          Zwolle, ZBC-hal  

Aanvang               :               19:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               16.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Thomas, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Oranje Zwart 2 – Regio ’72 2                          Zwolle, ZBC-hal  

Aanvang               :               17:35 uur

Vertrek                  :               15.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Lauren, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – SEV 2                           Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Tim vH.

Aanwezig             :               14:15 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – Amicitia 4                    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               13:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Gert L.

Aanwezig             :               13:15 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Danah

Spelers                 :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 5 – DOS-WK 7                  Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               12:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Laurens

Aanwezig             :               12:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

Wedstrijd             :              SKF A2 – Regio ’72 A1                      Veenendaal, SKF-hal  

Aanvang               :               15:40 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Elise, Gaby, Josje, Noa

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias

Coach                   :               Marike                   Vervoer: Volkers, vd Zee, v Triest

 

Wedstrijd             :           Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken A1 – Regio ’72 A2      Dieren, Theothorne

Aanvang               :               11:35 uur

Vertrek                  :               10.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Dionne, Lieke

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart                             Vervoer: de Bruin, v Ommen, Schoneville

 

Wedstrijd             :              KVZ C5 – Regio ’72 C1                     Zutphen, Hanzehal (veld 2)

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                                Vervoer: Bockhoven, Dijkstra, Bourgonje

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – SKF D4                     Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               11:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Thomas G.

Aanwezig             :               11:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi, Ruth

 

Wedstrijd             :              Duko E1 – Regio ’72 E1                    Duiven, Triominos (endesprong)

Aanvang               :               09:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               7.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle                    Vervoer: Klinkum, v Essen, vd Braak

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn F1 – Regio ’72 F1                           Apeldoorn, Matenpark  

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda                     Vervoer: de Groene, Dijkstra (I), Klein

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors