Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 20 januari 2018

Zaalwacht

11.30 – 13.45: Elvira, Eline

13.45 – 15.45: Monique, Sjoerd

15.45 – 18.00: Tim K., Merel

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Geert en Joop 

 

Wedstrijd             :              EKC 2000 1 – Regio ’72 1                                Emmen, Bargeres  

Aanvang               :               19:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               16.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              EKC 2000 2 – Regio ’72 2                                Emmen, Bargeres  

Aanvang               :               18:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               15.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Erica, Elvira, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke, Gaby

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – Devinco 4                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Tim vH

Aanwezig             :               14:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen, Ilse

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 5 – Apeldoorn 7                               Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Geert

Aanwezig             :               16:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique, Rianne

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

Wedstrijd             :              Reehorst ’45 A1 – Regio ’72 A1                     Ede, de Reehorst  

Aanvang               :               10:35 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Gaby, Josje, Noa

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias

Coach                   :               Marike                   Vervoer: v Triest, vd Zee, v Essen

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – Rheko A2                 Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               14:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Thomas G.

Aanwezig             :               13:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Elise, Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Rosanne, Dionne

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart

 

Wedstrijd             :              Olympia ’22/’t Overschotje C2 – Regio ’72 C1

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Aanwezig             :               08:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Sarah, Gideon, Dionne

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – Olympus ’58 D1                     Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               13:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Tijs S.

Aanwezig             :               12:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin, Noor

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E1 – Wesstar E1                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               12:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Kasper S.

Aanwezig             :               11:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 F1 – Olympia ’22 F2              Vaassen, de Wieken (veld 1 ef)

Aanvang               :               12:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Willeke

Aanwezig             :               11:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors