Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 23 december 2017

Zaalwacht

9.30 – 11.30: Josje, Loes R

11.30 – 13.30: Elise, Marjolein

13.30 – 15.45: Marleen H, Roan

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Geert 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 5 – SIOS ’61 1                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               14:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Ronald

Aanwezig             :               13:45 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan, Tobias

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken A1    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               13:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Tijs S.

Aanwezig             :               12:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Rosanne, Tessa

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 B1 – Elburg B4                                Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               12:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Arjan V.

Aanwezig             :               11:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 C1 – Zwaluwen C1                         Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Niels vT.

Aanwezig             :               10:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Sarah, Rachel

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah

 

Wedstrijd             :              KVZ D3 – Regio ’72 D1                     Zutphen, Hanzehal  

Aanvang               :               11:05 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi, Ruth                            Vervoer: vd Veen, Dijkstra, Harmsen

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E1 – Apeldoorn E4              Vaassen, de Wieken (veld 1 ef)

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Bernadet

Aanwezig             :               09:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 F1 – KVZ F2                      Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Casper G.

Aanwezig             :               09:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors