Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 24 februari 2018

Zaalwacht

11.30 – 13.45: Erica, Elvira

13.45 – 16.00: Hennie, Eline

16.00 – 18.15: Jorn S., Kelly

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Joop 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Juventa 1                    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               15:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – Juventa 2                    Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Arjan vT.)

Aanwezig             :               14:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Erica, Elvira, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Unitas/Perspectief 6 – Regio ’72 4                   Harderwijk, De Sypel  

Aanvang               :               14:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               12.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Rianne, Sandrine

Spelers                 :               Dion, Roan, Tim, Wouter, ___, ____

 

Wedstrijd             :              Olympia ’22 3 – Regio ’72 5             Borculo, ‘t Timpke  

Aanvang               :               14:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               12.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique, ____

Spelers                 :               Arjan, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan, ____

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A1 – Apeldoorn A1                          Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               14:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Arjan vT.)

Aanwezig             :               13:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Gaby, Josje, Noa, Kelly

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias, Nick

Coach                   :               Marike

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – Wesstar A2                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               13:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Peter

Aanwezig             :               12:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Elise, Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Lisanne, Marit,Maud,       

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 B1 – Devinco B3                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               12:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Niels

Aanwezig             :               11:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa, Jael

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne

 

Wedstrijd             :              Rheko F2 – Regio ’72 F1                  Rheden, de Hangmat (veld 1 ef)

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda                     Vervoer: v Elferen, Dijkstra (T), de Groene

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors