Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 25 november 2017

Zaalwacht

15.00 – 17.45: Wouter H, Marjolein

17.45 – 20.45: Esmee, Loes R

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Joop 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Woudenberg 1                           Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               19:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               18:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Thomas, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – Woudenberg 2                           Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               18:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Geert)

Aanwezig             :               17:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Lauren, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A1 – Wesstar A1                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Geert)

Aanwezig             :               16:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Elise, Gaby, Josje, Noa, ____

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias

Coach                   :               Marike

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – DLKV A1                                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Kasper S.

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Carlijn, Celine

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion

 

Wedstrijd             :              Sparta (Zw) B3 – Regio ’72 B1                       Zwolle, het Anker  

Aanvang               :               16:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               15.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne                     Vervoer: Riphagen, Dijkstra, Dollenkamp

 

Wedstrijd             :              Zwaluwen C1 – Regio ’72 C1                         Zevenaar, Heerenmaten  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Sarah, ____

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                 Vervoer: van Lokhorst, vd Enk, _____

 

Wedstrijd             :              Olympia ’22 F2 – Regio ’72 F1                        Borculo, ‘t Timpke  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               8.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Josefien, Tinde

Spelers                 :               Jesse, Koen, Mart, Siebe

Coach                   :               Linda                     Vervoer: Dijkstra (T), vd Veen, v Essen

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors