Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Midlandia 1 ( 5342)                   Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               14:15 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Tim H, Thomas

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – Dalto/BNApp.nl 6 ( 7596)                        Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               17:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV

Aanwezig             :               15:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Loes, Marleen, Pascalle

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              SDO (W) 3 – Regio’72 3                                                                   Westerhaar, veld SDO 

Aanvang               :               17:00 uur

Vertrek                 :               15.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Esmee

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas V

 

Wedstrijd             :              Olympia ’22 3 – Regio ’72 4 (  278)                                                Borculo, Sportpark De Wildbaan (G)

Aanvang               :               13:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               11.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn 6 – Regio ’72 5 ( 1754)                                 Apeldoorn, Sportpark Orderbos

Aanvang               :               12:45 uur

Vertrek                  :               11.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Monique

Spelers                 :               Arjan V, Jorn, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

 

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A2 – Zwaluwen A2 ( 2102)                             Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               11:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Tijs S

Aanwezig             :               10:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Julia, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel

Spelers                 :               Nick, Remon

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart

 

Wedstrijd             :              Devinco B3 – Regio ’72 B1 ( 4080)                               Deventer, Sportpark Rielerenk

Aanvang               :               11:45 uur

Vertrek                  :               10.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem                                Vervoer: vd Hoogen, Noordijk, Kip, van Essen

 

Wedstrijd             :              Hellas ’63 C3 – Regio ’72 C1 ( 4939)                            Nunspeet, Sportpark De Wiltsangh (G)

Aanvang               :               12:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               11.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Luna, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                                Vervoer: Harmsen, Willemsen, Koele

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – ODIK D1 ( 5930)                     Vaassen, Sportpark Oosterhof  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Linda Rod

Aanwezig             :               09:30 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn E2 – Regio ’72 E1 ( 9017)                            Apeldoorn, Sportpark Orderbos  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor

Spelers                 :               Jouke

Coach                   :               Loes                      Vervoer: van Essen, de Groot

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn E4 – Regio ’72 E2 ( 9930)                            Apeldoorn, Sportpark Orderbos  

Aanvang               :               10:00 uur

Vertrek                  :               9.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Julian, Simon

Coach                   :               Pascalle                               Vervoer: vd Braak, auto E1

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors