Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Programma zaterdag 9 december 2017

Zaalwacht

15.00 – 17.00: Aart, Sjoerd

17.00 – 19.00: Josje, Barry

19.00 – 21.15: Noa, Ilia

 

Scheidsrechtersbegeleider: Arjan vT

 

Wedstrijd             :              Juventa 1 – Regio ’72 1                    Hardenberg, de Beek  

Aanvang               :               18:25 uur

Vertrek                  :               16.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Anne, Erica, Leandra, Ruth

Spelers                 :               Hidde, Robin, Thomas, Tim

Coach                   :               Brenda

 

Wedstrijd             :              Juventa 2 – Regio ’72 2                    Hardenberg, de Beek  

Aanvang               :               17:10 uur

Vertrek                  :               15.00 uur

Speelsters            :               Elvira, Lauren, Loes, Pascalle, Willeke

Spelers                 :               Bart, Jochem, Jordi, Kasper, Ricardo, Thijs

Coach                   :               Gert

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – DVO/Accountor 7                     Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               18:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Bertie

Aanwezig             :               17:45 uur

Speelsters            :               Aniek, Eline, Liliane, Marleen

Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Ronald, Thomas

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – KIOS ’45 2                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               19:45 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Chantal

Aanwezig             :               19:15 uur

Speelsters            :               Linda, Semeijne, Sylvia, Jisca

Spelers                 :               Dion, Peter, Roan, Tim, Wouter

 

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn A1 – Regio ’72 A1                          Apeldoorn, Zuiderpark  

Aanvang               :               13:30 uur

Vertrek                  :               12.15 uur

Speelsters            :               Bernadet, Elise, Gaby, Josje, Noa

Spelers                 :               Casper, Niels, Remon, Tobias

Coach                   :               Marike                   Vervoer: v Essen, v Leeuwen, vd Haar

 

Wedstrijd             :              Wesstar A2 – Regio ’72 A2                             Westervoort, de Pals  

Aanvang               :               16:10 uur

Vertrek                  :               14.45 uur

Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Kelly, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Lisanne, Roelinda

Spelers                 :               Nick

Coach                   :               Dion, Bart                             Vervoer: Hartman, Stofbergen, v Drie

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 B1 – Spirit B4                   Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               17:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Peter

Aanwezig             :               17:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda, Rosanne, Tessa

Coach                   :               Jochem, Anne

 

Wedstrijd             :              Olympia ’22/’t Overschotje C2 – Regio ’72 C1      Borculo, ‘t Timpke  

Aanvang               :               14:10 uur

Vertrek                  :               12.30 uur

Speelsters            :               Chantal, Nienke, Rachel, Sarah

Spelers                 :               David, Floris, Jorn, Sybe

Coach                   :               Tobias, Deborah                                Vervoer: Harmsen, v Lokhorst, vd Enk

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 D1 – Devinco D2                             Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               16:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Wouter R.

Aanwezig             :               16:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim, Kristin

Spelers                 :               Gideon, Kasper, Peter, Rens, Sjors

Coach                   :               Jordi, Ruth

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E1 – KVZ E3                      Vaassen, de Wieken  

Aanvang               :               15:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Thomas V.

Aanwezig             :               15:00 uur

Speelsters            :               Britt, Jente, Noor, Puck, Roos

Spelers                 :               Jouke, Julian

Coach                   :               Loes, Pascalle

 

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors