Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Zaterdag 22 september 2018

Programma voor zaterdag 22 september 2018

Scheidsrechersbegeleider: Gert Leskens

Wedstrijd             :              De Parabool 1 – Regio ’72 1        Groningen, spc Paddepoel
Aanvang               :               15:30 uur
Vertrek                  :               12:45 uur
Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren , Leandra, Ruth
Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim
Coach                   :               Brenda

Wedstrijd             :              Rigtersbleek/Cottus 2 – Regio ’72 2   Enschede, Rigtersbleekcomplex
Aanvang               :               13:30 uur
Vertrek                  :               11:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Aniek, Bernadet, Erica, Femke, Pascalle, Willeke
Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Ronald, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas, Karel
Coach                   :               Ricardo, Gert

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 3 – DVO/Accountor 9         Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               14:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Geert
Aanwezig             :               14:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Eline, Laura, Liliane, Marleen
Spelers                 :               Jorn, Laurens, Mike, Thomas V

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – Mélynas 4           Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               13:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Chantal
Aanwezig             :               12:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Linda, Marjolijn, Nynke, Sylvia, Liliane, Danah, ____
Spelers                 :               Bart vO, Dion, Roan, Tim, Wouter H

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 5 – SEV 2               Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               11:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Geert
Aanwezig             :               11:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Rianne, Sandrine, Annemarije/Marleen
Spelers                 :               Arjan, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan

Wedstrijd             :              Zetten A2 – Regio ’72 A1     Zetten, Veld bij Hendrik Pierson College (G)
Aanvang               :               11:45 uur
Vertrek                  :               10:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Maaike, Melany, Merel, Rosanne
Spelers                 :               Casper, Nick, Remon, Tobias
Coach                   :               Barry                      Vervoer: de Bruin, van Essen, Hartman

Wedstrijd             :             DWS B2 – Regio ’72 B1          Kootwijkerbroek, veld DWS
Aanvang               :               10.00 uur
Vertrek                  :               08.45 uur
Speelsters            :               Babette, Britt, Carlijn, Celine, Dionne, Lieke, Lisanne, Marit, Maud, Roelinda
Coach                   :               Anne, Jochem                     Vervoer: van der Ziel, Riphagen, Dijkstra

Wedstrijd             :              Rivalen C1 – Regio ’72 C1          Doesburg, Sp. Den Helder
Aanvang               :               12:00 uur
Vertrek                  :               10:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Chantal, Kristin, Nienke, Sarah
Spelers                 :               David, Jorn, Peter, Sybe
Coach                   :               Deborah, Tobias                                Vervoer: Harmsen, Dijkstra, Olivier

Wedstrijd             :              Apeldoorn D3 – Regio ’72 D1        Apeldoorn, Sp. Orderbos
Aanvang               :               10:00 uur
Vertrek                  :               09:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Cleo, Dionne, Dyan, Kim
Spelers                 :               Gideon, Jouke, Kasper, Rens, Sjors
Coach                   :                                              Vervoer: van der Veen, van Lokhorst, Schoemaker

 

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 E1 – Oranje Zwart E3        Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               10:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Leandra
Aanwezig             :               10:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Josefien, Puck, Roos
Spelers                 :               Egemen, Jesse, Julian
Coach                   :

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 F1 – DVO F2           Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               10:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Arjan V
Aanwezig             :               10:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Tinde
Spelers                 :               Mart, Siebe
Coach                   :               Ilia

Reageren

Met dank aan onze sponsors