Pages Navigation Menu

Vaassen

Calendar

okt
20
za
Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
okt 20 hele dag

Programma voor zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – Thrianta 1                   Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               16:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV
Aanwezig             :               14:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren , Leandra, Ruth
Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim
Coach                   :               Brenda

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – NKC ’51 3              Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               14:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)
Aanwezig             :               13:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Aniek, Bernadet, Erica, Femke, Pascalle, Willeke
Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Ronald, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas
Coach                   :               Ricardo, Gert

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 A1 – Rheko A3                   Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               11:15 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Peter
Aanwezig             :               10:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Esmee, Jaèl, Maaike, Melanie, Merel, Rosanne
Spelers                 :               Casper, Nick, Remon, Tobias
Coach                   :               Barry

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 F1 – ECKA F1                 Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               10:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Bernadet
Aanwezig              :               09:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Feline, Irene, Tinde
Spelers                 :               Mart, Siebe
Coach                   :               Ilia

okt
27
za
Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
okt 27 hele dag

Programma voor zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 1 – TOP (V) 1                     Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               16:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV
Aanwezig             :               14:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Anne, Lauren , Leandra, Ruth
Spelers                 :               Hidde, Jochem, Robin, Tim
Coach                   :               Brenda

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 2 – TOP (V) 2                     Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               14:30 uur                                             scheidsrechter: KNKV (Robert)
Aanwezig             :               13:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Aniek, Bernadet, Erica, Femke, Pascalle, Willeke
Spelers                 :               Bart, Jordi, Ronald, Thijs, Tijs, Thomas
Coach                   :               Ricardo, Gert

Wedstrijd             :              SEV 2 – Regio ’72 5           Zelhem, Sp. “De Pluimerskamp” (G)
Aanvang               :               14:30 uur
Vertrek                  :               13:00 uur
Speelsters            :               Danah, Jisca, Loes, Marjolein, Rianne
Spelers                 :               Arjan, Robert, Sjoerd, Stefan, ____, ____, ____

Wedstrijd             :              Regio ’72 4 – SEV 3                            Vaassen, Sp. Oosterhof
Aanvang               :               11:00 uur                                             scheidsrechter: Laurens
Aanwezig             :               10:30 uur
Speelsters            :               Linda, Marjolijn, Nynke, Sylvia
Spelers                 :               Bart vO, Dion, Roan, Tim, Wouter H